Ergebnisse 2019

17. August 2019  –  Masters Landesmeisterschaft  –  800 Meter  –  Klasse M35  –  00:13`41  –  Platz 1  –  Ferdinand Donabaum

17. August 2019  –  Masters Landesmeisterschaft  –  200 Meter  –  Klasse M35  –  00:27`40  –  Platz 1  –  Ferdinand Donabaum

17. August 2019  –  Masters Landesmeisterschaft  –  800 Meter  –  Klasse M35  –  02:25`02  –  Platz 1  –  Ferdinand Donabaum

15. August 2019  –  Auseetriathlon  –  5,1  km  –  Staffel  –  18:35  –  Platz 4  –  Miralem Pargan

27. Juli 2019  –  Stadtlauf Wilhelmsburg  –  5  km  –  Klasse M30  –  18:26  –  Platz 5  –  Miralem Pargan

26. Juni 2019  –  Rosenarcadelauf  –  3 x 3,2 km  –  Gesamtwertung  –  35:47  –  Platz 1  –  Ferdi, Manuel, Miro

26. Juni 2019  –  Rosenarcadelauf  –  3 x 3,2 km  –  Gesamtwertung  –  45:10  –  Platz 2  –  Melly, Sylvia, Petra

26. Juni 2019  –  Rosenarcadelauf  –  6,4 km  –  Klasse W30  –  33:16  –  Platz 3  –  Sylvia Mayer

23. Juni 2019  –  Weinviertel Triathlon  –  500/20/5  –  Klasse M30  –  1:10:18  –  Platz 9  –  Miralem Pargan

20. Juni 2019  –  Traiskirchen Run  –  10 km  –  Klasse M30  –  42:16  –  Platz 2  –  Daniel Wohlmertsberger

19. Juni 2019  –  Sommermeeting  –  100 M  –  Gesamtwertung  –  00:13,83  –  Platz 4  –  Ferdinand Donabaum

19. Juni 2019  –  Sommermeeting  –  200 M  –  Gesamtwertung  –  00:27,83  –  Platz 4  –  Ferdinand Donabaum

10. Juni 2019  –  Landeshauptstadtlauf  –  5 km  –  Klasse M30  –  19:48  –  Platz 3  –  Daniel Wohlmertsberger

02. Juni 2019  –  Hochkönigman  –  88km/5270Hm  –  Klasse M30  –  17:34:08  –  Platz 51  –  Ferdinand Donabaum

30. Mai 2019  –  Hoflauf  –  10,2 km  –  Gesamtwertung  –  48:21  –  Platz 2  –  Melanie Marouschek 

30. Mai 2019  –  Hoflauf  –  5,1 km  –  Gesamtwertung  –  24:09  –  Platz 2  –  Sylvia Mayer

26. Mai 2019  –  Ironman 70.3  –  1,0/90/21 km – Klasse 30-49 – 5:13:39  –  Platz 108  –  Miralem Pargan

11. Mai 2019  –  Triathlon Obergrafendorf – 1,5/40/10  –  Klasse M30  –  2:30:03  –  Platz 20  –  Miralem Pargan 

11. Mai 2019  –  Donaulauf Furth  –  4,9 km  –  Gesamtwertung  –  22:36  –  Platz 3  –  Sylvia Mayer

11. Mai 2019  –  Spartan Race  –  13,5 km/25 Hindernisse – Klasse M30 – 1:39:15 – Platz 12  –  Daniel Wohlmertsberger 

04. Mai 2019  –  Waschberglauf Leitzersdorf  –  5,2 km/95 Hm  –  Gesamtwertung  –  20:18  –  Platz 3  –  Miralem Pargan

01. Mai 2019  –  Brückenlauf Leobersdorf  –  10 km  –  Klasse M30  –  42:28  –  Platz 17  –  Daniel Wohlmertsberger

26. April 2019  –  City Lauf Krems  –  11,6 km  –  Klasse M30  –  52:00  –  Platz 12  –  Daniel Wohlmertsberger 

26. April 2019  –  City Lauf Krems  –  5,8 km  –  Klasse W30  –  28:01  –  Platz 2  –  Sylvia Mayer

06. April 2019  –  Benefizlauf Lassee  –  37,5 km  –  Gesamtwertung  –  3:00:00  –  Platz 1  –  Miralem Pargan

07. April 2019  –  Bratislava Marathon  –  42,2 km  –  Gesamtwertung  –  3:29:19  –  Top 100  –  Ferdinand Donabaum

17. März 2019  –  LCC Eisbärlauf  –  28 km  –  Klasse M30  –  1:58:52  –  Platz 7  –  Miralem Pargan

03. März 2019  –  Laufen Hilft  –  21,1 km  –  Klasse M30  –  1:27:32  –  Platz 4  –  Miralem Pargan

17. Jänner 2019  –  LCC Eisbärlauf  –  14 km  –  Klasse W20  –  1:05:13  –  Platz 3  –  Melanie Marouschek

20. Jänner 2019 – LCC Eisbärlauf  –  7 km  –  Klasse W20  –  30:52  –  Platz 1  –  Melanie Marouschek